Menu
大和 何溪明優秀清寒學生獎助學金 獲獎名單
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01同德國中普通班****214吳O婕
      02新屋高中國中部****125張O茹
      03龍潭國中****209湯O琪
      04桃園國中普通科****170楊O全
      05大溪國中****088吳O蘋
      06慈文國中***020林O薰
      07大溪國中****087吳O英
      08南崁國中****223酈O樂
      09楊明國中****174鍾O豪
      10八德國中****157石O宏
      11大成國中****437林O登
      12會稽國中***134陳O佐
      13龍潭國中****231宋O穎
      14中興國中****352楊O進
      15介壽國中***071黃O怡
      16光明國中不分科****285林O庭
      17楊明國中****096邱O婷
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      18青溪國中***008陳O宇
      19會稽國中***176賴O如
      20過嶺國中不分科****008康O河
      21桃園市仁和國民中學****040諶O千
      22青溪國中***483游O菱
      23大有國中***231吳O晴
      24仁美國中****076李O慧
      25龜山國中普通科****220許O綺
      26大有國中普通科***260李O榛
      27瑞原國中普通科****054張O豪
      28平鎮國中****209曾O博
      29觀音國中***035 OO翰
      30內壢國中****694廖O歆
      31楊梅國中****106廖O瑀
      32幸福國中***002呂O豪
      33石門國中***180鍾O宸
      34幸福國中***050李O誠
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01武陵高中普通科***771郭O淳
      02南崁高中普通科*****422湯O
      03南崁高中普通科*****188林O萍
      04南崁高中普通科*****399林O雯
      05新竹高工室內空間設計科***003宋O
      06羅東高工營造技術科***131簡O華
      07治平高中電機科***198謝O恩
      08瑞芳高工土木科***003林O杉
      09大安高工建築科****207張O芯
      10南崁高中普通科*****026謝O崗
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      11陽明高中普通科***465楊O諺
      12南崁高中普通科*****163王O瑋
      13南港高工土木科*****031管O竣
      14治平高中電機科***166卓O凡
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01世新大學公共關係暨廣告學系*******130張O臻
      02中原大學土木系*****204蔡O璇
      03淡江大學資訊傳播學系******137韓O霓
      04長庚大學學士後護理學系*****340鄭O嵐
      05長庚大學醫學系*****029許O緣
      06淡江大學土木系******434林O沁
      07陽明大學醫學系*****104林O芬
      08輔大護理學系******486林O琳
      09宜蘭大學土木系*****631蘇O民
      10中央大學土木系******512林O任
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01瑞坪國中26林O語
      02龍潭國中****286羅O琪
      03東興國中****734劉O均
      04瑞原國中****108廖O晴
      05仁美國中****047曾O協
      06幸福國中***075王O翔
      07大有國中***237陳O淇
      08中壢國中****408邱O菱
      09新明國中普通科****139簡O因
      10石門國中***135鍾O雯
      11平興國中****237羅O誠
      12龍興國中****011廖O豪
      13瑞原國中****077牛O羽
      14大園國中****382吳O芳
      15楊明國中****246李OO2
      16大有國中普通科***302謝O婕
      17大園國中****085吳O仁
      18永安國中不分科****035張O婷
      19福豐國中普通科****060王OO2
      20幸福國中普通科***122余O銘
      21內壢國中普通科****035何O欣
      項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      22福豐國中普通科****059王O維
      23青溪國中***474羅O芳
      24會稽國中***188游O均
      25中興國中****462鄭O庭
      26瑞坪國中***198彭O豪
      27會稽國中***069吳O真
      28仁和國中****267徐O凱
      29大崙國中****233林O妤
      30龜山國中****087謝O蓉
      31迴龍國民中小學****043胡O鈺
      32大崙國中****178林O芬
      33平興國中普通科****145徐O杰
      34桃園市立中壢國民中學****092陳O安
      35過嶺國中28黃O馨
      36凌雲國中****068鄒O華
      37永安國中不分科****036葉O憶
      38南崁國中****093施O倫
      39內壢國中****602陳O宇
      40東興國中****203楊O如
      41龍潭國中****157涂O宏
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01陽明高中普通科***109林O妤
      02南崁高中普通科*****031范O銘
      03中壢高中音樂系***794蕭O潔
      04南崁高中普通科*****188林O萍
      05南崁高中普通科*****399林O雯
      06南崁高中普通科*****163王O瑋
      07啟英高中室內設計科***536劉O湟
      08美和科技大學(五專部)護理系*******131廖O亭
      09羅東高工建築科***121莊O豪
      10陽明高中普通科***246游O亭
    • 項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
      01長庚大學護理學系*****344呂O瑄
      02交通大學土木系****254李O澄
      03中央大學土木系******011周O鉦
      04交通大學土木系****316孫O行
      05中原大學土木系*****313簡O任
      06台北科技大學土木系******082李O萱
      07宜蘭大學土木系*****076王O之
      08中央大學土木系******001羅O芸
      09萬能科技大學營建科技系******123陳O君
  • 107年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01中央大學土木系******001羅O芸
    02長庚大學醫學系*****010鄭O琳
    03長庚大學醫學系*****097陳O華
    106年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01楊梅高中綜合高中/312***215吳O涵
    02長庚大學護理學系*****121林O文
    03宜蘭大學土木系*****019陳O名
    04陽明高中普通科***804簡O洋
    05長庚大學醫學系*****040林O廷
    06長庚大學中醫學系*****016林O叡
    105年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01屏東科技大學土木工程學系******006阮O宸
    02中興大學土木工程*******013江O瑩
    03中興大學土木工程*******038周O
    04國立台灣大學土木工程學系******050許O銓
    05中原大學心理學系*****206黃O晴
    06臺灣大學法律系******219曾O勳
    07治平高中電機科***035黃O彰
    104年度總名單
    項次學校名稱科系別學號姓名
    01萬能科技大學營建科技系******124陳O綸